Angebote

Kurs:    Leitung:    PLZ:    Alter/Monate:    Tag:  zurücksetzen

Eltern-Kind-Gruppe GesprächsRaum
Kurs Leitung Ort Alter/Monate Tag Zeit Kursbeginn Anzahl Tag Zeit Anzahl
SpielRaum Sabine Niederhuber Landstr.Hauptstr.
1030 Wien
8 - 15 Fr 11:00 - 12:15 9 x Do 20:00 - 21:30 2 x
SpielRaum Sabine Niederhuber Landstr.Hauptstr.
1030 Wien
15 - 24 Fr 09:15 - 10:30 9 x Do 18:00 - 19:30 2 x
SpielRaum Karin Vrbecky Stiftgasse 21/17
1070 Wien
14 - 24 Do 09:30 - 10:30 31.01.2019 10 x Di 19:15 - 20:30 3 x
SpielRaum Karin Vrbecky Stiftgasse 21/17
1070 Wien
12 - 20 Do 11:00 - 12:00 31.01.2019 10 x Di 19.15 - 20.30 3 x
SpielRaum Karin Vrbecky Stiftgasse 21/17
1070 Wien
7 - 12 Di 13.15 - 14.15 31.01.2019 10 x Di 19.15 - 20.30 1 x
SpielRaum Karin Vrbecky Stiftgasse 21/17
1070 Wien
7 - 12 Do 12:30 - 13:00 31.01.2019 10 x Di 19.15 - 20.30 1 x
SpielRaum Karin Vrbecky Piaristengasse 32 EKIZ
1080 Wien
18 - 24 Mi 16.00 - 17.10 30.01.2019 10 x Di 19.45 - 21.00 3 x
SpielRaum Karin Vrbecky Piaristengasse 32 EKIZ
1080 Wien
7 - 12 Mi 14.00 - 15.10 30.01.2019 10 x - x
Säuglingsgruppe Karin Vrbecky Piaristengasse 32 EKIZ
1080 Wien
3 - 8 Mi 9.30 - 10.40 30.01.2019 10 x - 0 x
Säuglingsgruppe Karin Vrbecky Piaristengasse 32 EKIZ
1080 Wien
3 - 6 Mi 11.00 - 12.10 24.04.2019 9 x - 0 x
SpielRaum Elisabeth Salmhofer Bernoullistrasse 1
1220 Wien
12 - 20 Mi 09:15 - 10:30 18.09.2019 14 x Do 19:30 - 21:00 7 x
Säuglingsgruppe Elisabeth Salmhofer Bernoullistrasse 1
1220 Wien
2 - 6 Mi 11:00 - 12:15 18.09.2019 7 x - 0 x
Säuglingsgruppe Elisabeth Salmhofer Bernoullistrasse 1
1220 Wien
2 - 6 Mi 11:00 - 12:15 20.11.2019 7 x - 0 x
SpielRaum Elisabeth Salmhofer Bernoullistrasse 1
1220 Wien
16 - 28 Do 09:30 - 10:45 19.09.2019 14 x Do 19:30 - 21:00 7 x
SpielRaum Elisabeth Salmhofer Bernoullistrasse 1
1220 Wien
6 - 14 Do 11:00 - 12:15 19.09.2019 14 x Do 18:00 - 19:30 7 x
SpielRaum Angelika Breyer Korneuburgerstraße 6
2102 Bisamberg bei Korneuburg
10 - 24 Mi 09:00 - 10:00 Sept 2019 8 x Mi 18:00 - 19:30 3 x
SpielRaum Angelika Breyer Korneuburgerstraße 6
2102 Bisamberg bei Korneuburg
10 - 24 Mi 10:30 - 11:30 Sept 2019 8 x Mi 18:00 - 19:30 3 x
SpielRaum Angelika Breyer Korneuburgerstraße 6
2102 Bisamberg bei Korneuburg
10 - 24 Do 09:00 - 10:00 Sept 2019 8 x Mi 18:00 - 19:30 3 x
SpielRaum Angelika Breyer Korneuburgerstraße 6
2102 Bisamberg bei Korneuburg
6 - 12 Do 10:30 - 11:30 Sept 2019 8 x Mi 18:00 - 19:30 4 x
SpielRaum Gabi Weber
2281 Raasdorf bei Wien
18 - 24 Fr 14 - 15.30 08.11.2019 6 x Fr 18.30 - 21.00 2 x
SpielRaum Margit Schwillinsky Hauptstraße 98
2344 Maria Enzersdorf
18 - 24 Di 09:00 - 10:15 10.09.2019 18 x Di 20.00 - 21.00 5 x
SpielRaum Margit Schwillinsky Hauptstraße 98
2344 Maria Enzersdorf
8 - 15 Di 10.45 - 11:45 10.09.2019 18 x Di 18.30 - 19.30 5 x
SpielRaum Margit Schwillinsky Hauptstraße 98
2344 Maria Enzersdorf
22 - 30 Mi 09:00 - 10:15 11.09.2019 18 x Mi 18:30 - 19:30 5 x
SpielRaum Margit Schwillinsky Hauptstraße 98
2344 Maria Enzersrdorf
8 - 15 Do 09:15 - 10:15 12.09.2019 18 x 9.00 - 10.00 5 x
Säuglingsgruppe Margit Schwillinsky Hauptstraße 98
2344 Maria Enzersrdorf
4 - 8 Do 10.45 - 11:45 15.02.2018 10 x - x
BewegungsRaum Margit Schwillinsky Hauptstraße 98
2344 Maria Enzersrdorf
3 - 4 Do 15.00 - 16.00 19.09.2019 18 x Di 19.00 - 20.00 3 x
BewegungsRaum Margit Schwillinsky Hauptstraße 98
2344 Maria Enzersrdorf
4 - 5 Do 16.30 - 17:30 19.09.2019 18 x Di 20.00 - 21.00 3 x
SpielRaum Margit Schwillinsky Hauptstraße 98
2344 Maria Enzersrdorf
2 - 3 Fr 09:00 - 10:30 13.09.2019 18 x Mi 18.30 - 19.30 5 x
SpielRaum Margit Schwillinsky Hauptstraße 98
2344 Maria Enzersrdorf
18 - 24 Fr 11.00 - 12.00 13.09.2019 18 x Mi 20.00 - 21.00 5 x
SpielRaum Daniela Scheurer Bauerngasse 17
7035 Steinbrunn
6 - 18 Di 10:30 - 11:30 10.9.19 8 x Di 18:00 - 21:00 2 x
SpielRaum Daniela Scheurer Bauerngasse 17
7035 Steinbrunn
18 - 30 Di 9:00 - 10:00 10.9.19 8 x Di 18:00 - 21:00 2 x
SpielRaum Daniela Scheurer Feldgasse 26
7342 Kaisersdorf
6 - 18 Mo 10:30 - 11:45 9.9.19 8 x Mo 18:00 - 21:00 2 x
SpielRaum Daniela Scheurer Feldgasse 26
7342 Kaisersdorf
18 - 36 Mo 09:00 - 10:15 9.9.19 8 x Mo 18:00 - 21:00 2 x
SpielRaum Maria Egger Paulustorgasse 12
8010 Graz
14 - 24 Mi 14:30 - 15:30 18.9.2019 7 x - - - - x
SpielRaum Maria Egger Paulustorgasse 12
8010 Graz
16 - 28 Mo 9.00 - 10.00 16.9.2019 6 x HH:MM - HH:MM x
SpielRaum Maria Egger Paulustorgasse 12
8010 Graz
12 - 16 Mo 10.15 - 11.15 16.9.2019 6 x HH:MM - HH:MM x
SpielRaum Maria Egger Paulustorgasse 12
8010 Graz
12 - 16 Mo 9.00 - 10.00 25.11.2019 6 x HH:MM - HH:MM x
SpielRaum Maria Egger Paulustorgasse 12
8010 Graz
12 - 16 Mo 10.15 - 11.15 25.11.2019 6 x HH:MM - HH:MM x
SpielRaum Maria Egger Paulustorgasse 12
8010 Graz
14 - 24 Mi 14:30 - 15:30 27.11.2019 7 x - - - - x
SpielRaum Maria Egger Paulustorgasse 12
8010 Graz
6 - 12 Do 9.00 - 10.00 19.9..2019 7 x HH:MM - HH:MM x
SpielRaum Maria Egger Paulustorgasse 12
8010 Graz
12 - 16 Do 10.15 - 11.15 19.9.2019 7 x HH:MM - HH:MM x
SpielRaum Maria Egger Paulustorgasse 12
8010 Graz
6 - 12 Do 9.00 - 10.00 21.11.2019 7 x HH:MM - HH:MM x
SpielRaum Maria Egger Paulustorgasse 12
8010 Graz
12 - 16 Do 10.15 - 11.15 21.11.2019 7 x HH:MM - HH:MM x